Biography

Tiffany Thompson Quick Facts

Alias: Tiff Love, Tiffany Love, Tiffany TSC
Date of Birth: 7/25/1992
Home Town: Mission Viejo, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Tiffany Thompson Biography.

Tiffany Thompson made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 18 years old with her first adult film: Finger Lickin Girlfriends. Since that first film Tiffany has worked in a number of niches including: lesbian, foot fetish and pro-am.

Tiffany Thompson stands at just 5’8 and weighs in at 123lbs. Although she is relatively new on the adult film scene she has already been named the Twistys Treat of the Month: June 2011.Tiffany currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo of a dove and a heart on the inside of her lower left leg and “Joie de Vivre” in cursive on the back of her left hip.

During her adult career, Tiffany Thompson has worked with a handful of adult production studios including: Hustler, Kick Ass and Lethal Hardcore. Tiffany has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Briana Blair, Hayden Winters and Nicole Aniston.

Chris

Tiffany you are a very sexy women with a great ass and excellent body,I love that smile but what catches my eye is your beautiful eyes...wish you all the best!

Reply

Constantine

Tiffany, you are of the new breed of adult movie stars. You're in movies that are hot, and attractive. You're beautiful, the guys you perform with are in good shape and well matched for a girl like you. You've stayed away from all that trashy and depressing shit, and I think that's great. Beauty! Hope you're happy and healthy in your private life.

Reply

shammy

best best best best

Reply

trimar

tiffany thompson, you are best exellence and elegance porn artist

Reply

trimar

so beautiful, very sensual, very artistic and very erotic, but you are best exellence and elegance porn artist

Reply

Jabbar

You're just sooooo cute n sexy...!!!@@@ I'd really like to spend a night with u fucking that cute pussy and licking those wonderful tits...!!!@@@

Reply

william

i love you

Reply

ARYA

love u tiffany. u are so beautiful so sexy...

Reply

Stefan Schmitt from germany

Do you like swallow cum in movies and in your private life? stefan

Reply

Tomek

Czesc Tiffany. Zobaczyłem Cie pierwszy raz na facebooku. Jesteś niepowtarzalna. Umówisz sie ze mną na kawę czy piwo?

Reply

M

You are so beautiful. Your sensuality and elegance make your work the sexiest that porn has to offer. Very artistic, very beautiful, very erotic. Love the work you do, Keep it up

Reply

Alekxxxx

Ohhhhh...Tiffannyyy....i really like you...would marry me..i don't care if you are bitch.....AKU SUKA KAMU

Reply

Jay

Wow, you are a really beautiful young lady! love the work you do! and i wish you all the best for your career Tiff, will be seeing U around hehe :) keep well young lady!

Reply

Rathod Kalpesh

Hi, Tiffany How r u? You are looking soooooooooo good.

Reply

Anonym

Is there a video where she got tickled?

Reply

Lol

Lol look at those fuckers ^^^

Reply

moreno

desde Mexico te admiramos Tiffany no hay otra como tu

Reply

Another admirer

I like the tattoo joie de vivre!

Reply

carlos yorbin

Joie de Vivre I know these words will smash into the splendor of your beauty, I know you will laugh on it, but Tiff, what can I do, you bewitch me You know Tiff, I wish I were rich, and buy everything you need However, I only have these worn-out words that you have listened so many times, but you must know, be with you will be a paradise, it’s impossible I know, I’m too old and don’t have a buck, but even so, for me you will be all, I will measure your big feet with my tongue and pleased your tits ,and devour your clit all day long

Reply

prateek

ohhh tiffany....i like u sooo much... u r the sexiest girl i have seen...... and ur asss hole....omg..!!! its tooo goood....u got a body i would love to lick..and a sexy pussy...that i dream of fucking..every night... U ARE MY FANTASY TIFFANY..... please talk to me once....PLEASE.........!!!!!!!!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Tiffany Thompson Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /